Post by New York on Dec 14, 2015 14:11:00 GMT
Round One
Round Two
37. Boston Celtics - Press Maravich
38. Taipei Fubon Braves - Royce White
39. Vancouver Grizzlies (via Washington) - LaPhonso Ellis
40. Guangdong Southern Tigers - Festus Ezeli
41. Belgrade KK Partizan (via Rio de Janeiro) - Bobby Joe Hill
42. New Orleans Jazz - Hubert Davis
43. Milan Olimpia (via Moscow) - Tyler Zeller
44. Portland Trailblazers (via Milan) - Kurt Rambis
45. Vancouver Grizzlies (via San Antonio) - Thomas Robinson
46. Los Angeles Lakers - Austin Rivers
47. REAL Madrid - Anthony Peeler
48. Brazil Franca BC - Jeremy Lamb
49. Moscow CSKA (via Seattle) - David Lattin
50. Cairo Zamalek (via Newcastle) - James Ray
51. Belgrade KK Partizan - Perry Jones III
52. Guangdong Southern Tigers (via Mexico City) - John Henson
53. Cairo Zamalek - Lowes Moore
54. Belgrade KK Partizan (via Beijing) - Maurice Harkless
55. Vancouver Grizzlies - Bill Hanzlik
56. Istanbul Anadolu Efes - Kris Joseph
57. Portland Trailblazers - Bryant Stith
58. Zagreb KK Cibona - Jared Sullinger
59. Bamberg Brose Baskets - Malik Sealy
60. Barcelona Regal FC - Jae Crowder
61. Toronto Raptors - Dave Britton
62. Perth Wildcats - Larry Smith
63. Mikawa Aisin Seahorses - Walt Williams
64. REAL Madrid (via Harlem) - Wes Matthews Sr.
65. San Francisco Warriors - Fab Melo
66. Beijing Aoshen (via Minnesota) - Clarence Weatherspoon
67. Piraeus Olympiacos BC - Oliver Miller
68. Tel Aviv Maccabi - Butch Carter
69. Bamberg Brose Baskets (via New York) - Robbie Hummell
70. Buenos Aires Boca Juniors BC - Brent PRice
71. Auckland Breakers - Gino Harris
72. Chicago Bulls - Casey Shinn
* = Post Draft
- Milan Olimpia - Shaquille O'neal
- Barcelona Regal FC (via Guangdong) - Kevin McHale
- Rio de Janeiro Flamengo - Anthony Davis
- Boston Celtics - Alonzo Mourning
- New Orleans Jazz (via Taipei)* - Andre Drummond
- Los Angeles Lakers (via Washington) - Damian Lillard
- Taipei Fubon Braves (via New Orleans)* - Draymond Green
- Moscow CSKA - Michael Kidd-Gilchrist
- Washington Generals (via San Antonio) - Latrell Sprewell
- REAL Madrid - Harrison Barnes
- Brazil Franca BC - Vasily Karasev
- Moscow CSKA (via Los Angeles) - Kiki Vandeweghe
- Seattle Supersonics - Darrell Griffith
- Newcastle Eagles - Doug Christie
- Belgrade KK Partizan - Darwin Cook
- Mexico City Titans - Joe Barry Caroll
- Cairo Zamalek - Jeff Ruland
- Mexico City Titans (via Beijing) - Andrew Toney
- Boston Celtics (via Vancouver) - Mike Gminski
- Istanbul Anadolu Efes - Bradley Beal
- Beijing Aoshen (via Portland) - Christian Laettner
- Zagreb KK Cibona - Khris Middleton
- Beijing Aoshen (via Bamberg) - Jim Jackson
- Vancouver Grizzlies (via Barcelona) - Ronnie Lister
- Toronto Raptors - Kelvin Ramsey
- Mikawa Aisin Seahorses - Sparky Wade
- Vancouver Grizzlies (via Perth) - Meyers Leonard
- Rio de Janeiro Flamengo (via Harlem) - Robert Horry
- San Francisco Warriors - Rick Mahorn
- Minnesota Timberwolves - Mike Woodson
- Piraeus Olympiacos BC - Tom Gugliotta
- Tel Aviv Maccabi - PJ Brown
- New York Knicks - Rory Sparrow
- Buenos Aires Boca Juniors BC - Dion Waiters
- Auckland Breakers - Terrence Ross
- Beijing Aoshen (via Chicago) - Larry Drew
Round Two
37. Boston Celtics - Press Maravich
38. Taipei Fubon Braves - Royce White
39. Vancouver Grizzlies (via Washington) - LaPhonso Ellis
40. Guangdong Southern Tigers - Festus Ezeli
41. Belgrade KK Partizan (via Rio de Janeiro) - Bobby Joe Hill
42. New Orleans Jazz - Hubert Davis
43. Milan Olimpia (via Moscow) - Tyler Zeller
44. Portland Trailblazers (via Milan) - Kurt Rambis
45. Vancouver Grizzlies (via San Antonio) - Thomas Robinson
46. Los Angeles Lakers - Austin Rivers
47. REAL Madrid - Anthony Peeler
48. Brazil Franca BC - Jeremy Lamb
49. Moscow CSKA (via Seattle) - David Lattin
50. Cairo Zamalek (via Newcastle) - James Ray
51. Belgrade KK Partizan - Perry Jones III
52. Guangdong Southern Tigers (via Mexico City) - John Henson
53. Cairo Zamalek - Lowes Moore
54. Belgrade KK Partizan (via Beijing) - Maurice Harkless
55. Vancouver Grizzlies - Bill Hanzlik
56. Istanbul Anadolu Efes - Kris Joseph
57. Portland Trailblazers - Bryant Stith
58. Zagreb KK Cibona - Jared Sullinger
59. Bamberg Brose Baskets - Malik Sealy
60. Barcelona Regal FC - Jae Crowder
61. Toronto Raptors - Dave Britton
62. Perth Wildcats - Larry Smith
63. Mikawa Aisin Seahorses - Walt Williams
64. REAL Madrid (via Harlem) - Wes Matthews Sr.
65. San Francisco Warriors - Fab Melo
66. Beijing Aoshen (via Minnesota) - Clarence Weatherspoon
67. Piraeus Olympiacos BC - Oliver Miller
68. Tel Aviv Maccabi - Butch Carter
69. Bamberg Brose Baskets (via New York) - Robbie Hummell
70. Buenos Aires Boca Juniors BC - Brent PRice
71. Auckland Breakers - Gino Harris
72. Chicago Bulls - Casey Shinn
* = Post Draft